Competition
1st Division 2014/2015
Denmark
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 25.Jul.2014 - 18:30 | Lyngby | 1-0 | AB | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jul.2014 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-1 | HB Køge | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 15:00 | Vejle | 2-1 | Brønshøj | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 15:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 15:30 | AGF | 2-2 | Roskilde | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 28.Jul.2014 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-1 | Fredericia | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 01.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 2-3 | Skive | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 2-3 | Viborg | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 0-2 | Lyngby | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | AB | 2-2 | Vendsyssel | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 15:30 | Brønshøj | 0-5 | AGF | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 18:30 | Vejle | 1-3 | HB Køge | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 18:30 | Lyngby | 1-1 | Brønshøj | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-0 | Horsens | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-0 | Roskilde | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | AB | 2-0 | Fredericia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 15:30 | AGF | 0-2 | Viborg | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 14.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | HB Køge | 0-0 | AGF | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 0-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 13:00 | Roskilde | 2-2 | Vejle | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Viborg | 0-0 | Skive | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-0 | AB | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 2-1 | Lyngby | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 22.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 1-1 | HB Køge | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 1-2 | Viborg | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 0-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 2-0 | Skive | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 15:30 | AB | 1-5 | AGF | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 28.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | AGF | 2-1 | Fredericia | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 18:30 | Vejle | 1-1 | AB | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-2 | Lyngby | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Roskilde | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Skive | 1-1 | Brønshøj | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 0-2 | Horsens | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 04.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | Vendsyssel | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 05.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Skive | 3-3 | AB | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 05.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | HB Køge | 2-1 | Brønshøj | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 15:30 | Viborg | 2-2 | Fredericia | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 11.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-3 | AGF | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | AB | 0-2 | Viborg | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 1-1 | Roskilde | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | Lyngby | 5-4 | Skive | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 0-0 | HB Køge | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 3-0 | Vejle | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 0-1 | Horsens | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 18.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | AGF | 0-1 | Vejle | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | HB Køge | 0-0 | AB | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 13:00 | Roskilde | 0-1 | Fredericia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | Lyngby | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 18:30 | Vejle | 1-2 | Skive | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 2-0 | HB Køge | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 14:30 | Horsens | 1-2 | AGF | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | AB | 0-4 | Roskilde | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 0-0 | Brønshøj | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 18:30 | Lyngby | 3-1 | Roskilde | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 04.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 1-0 | AB | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 0-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 3-3 | Fredericia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 15:30 | AGF | 0-0 | Skive | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 06.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Skive | 0-2 | Brønshøj | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | AB | 0-0 | Lyngby | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 16:30 | Roskilde | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 15.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | AGF | 2-3 | Lyngby | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 17.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | Fredericia | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 1-0 | HB Køge | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | Roskilde | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Lyngby | 2-1 | Skive | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 3-1 | AB | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 15:30 | AGF | 0-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 23.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Horsens | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Skive | 2-1 | AB | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 0-0 | Brønshøj | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-0 | Viborg | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | HB Køge | 1-7 | Lyngby | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 1-3 | Vejle | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 0-0 | Fredericia | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 2-0 | Roskilde | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Vejle | 0-4 | Vendsyssel | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 2-2 | Skive | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | AB | 2-0 | HB Køge | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:30 | Viborg | 3-0 | AGF | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 18:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-1 | Horsens | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 06.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | AGF | 4-0 | Vejle | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 13:00 | Roskilde | 2-4 | AB | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 1-0 | Skive | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-2 | Brønshøj | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 1-1 | Lyngby | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 10.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 14.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-0 | Roskilde | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Vejle | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 14:00 | Lyngby | 2-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | AB | 1-0 | Fredericia | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | Brønshøj | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | AB | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 1-1 | Skive | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:30 | AGF | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 24.Nov.2014 - 19:00 | Vejle | 3-1 | Horsens | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 26.Nov.2014 - 18:30 | Brønshøj | 1-2 | AGF | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | HB Køge | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 15:30 | Fredericia | 1-2 | AGF | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 12.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Lyngby | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 0-1 | Vejle | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | Roskilde | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 0-0 | Fredericia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2015 - 15:30 | AB | 0-1 | AGF | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | Lyngby | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 20.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Viborg | 3-0 | AB | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 1-3 | Horsens | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-0 | HB Køge | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 0-3 | Roskilde | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2015 - 15:30 | AGF | 2-2 | Skive | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 25.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 0-1 | HB Køge | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Lyngby | 0-0 | Brønshøj | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 27.Mar.2015 - 19:00 | Skive | 0-0 | Viborg | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2015 - 15:00 | Roskilde | 1-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2015 - 18:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | Fredericia | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 02.Apr.2015 - 13:00 | Brønshøj | 1-1 | AB | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 02.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Vejle | 2-1 | Skive | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 02.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | HB Køge | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 02.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-0 | Fredericia | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 02.Apr.2015 - 16:30 | Horsens | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 02.Apr.2015 - 19:00 | AGF | 1-0 | Roskilde | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-2 | AGF | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 14:30 | Fredericia | 1-2 | Viborg | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | AB | 0-3 | Horsens | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Skive | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 1-0 | Brønshøj | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Roskilde | 2-0 | Vejle | Gam23 | ||||
Thu | 09.Apr.2015 - 18:30 | Viborg | 0-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Vejle | 4-0 | Fredericia | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 0-2 | Roskilde | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Lyngby | 1-3 | HB Køge | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | AB | 2-1 | Skive | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 12.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | AGF | Gam24 | ||||
Thu | 16.Apr.2015 - 18:30 | Vendsyssel | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 16.Apr.2015 - 20:30 | HB Køge | 1-2 | AGF | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 19:00 | Skive | 3-0 | Horsens | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 0-0 | Lyngby | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 0-0 | Brønshøj | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 3-0 | AB | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2015 - 15:30 | AGF | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 22.Apr.2015 - 19:00 | AB | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-1 | HB Køge | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 14:30 | Horsens | 0-0 | Viborg | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 0-3 | Vendsyssel | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 25.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | Lyngby | 0-2 | Fredericia | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 15:00 | AB | 2-5 | Roskilde | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 26.Apr.2015 - 15:30 | Vejle | 1-3 | AGF | Gam26 | ||||
Thu | 30.Apr.2015 - 18:00 | Viborg | 3-3 | Vejle | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 02.May.2015 - 14:30 | Vendsyssel | 2-0 | Lyngby | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 15:00 | Roskilde | 3-0 | Skive | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 1-0 | AB | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 03.May.2015 - 15:30 | AGF | 4-0 | Brønshøj | Gam27 | ||||
Thu | 07.May.2015 - 19:00 | Roskilde | 0-2 | AGF | Gam28 | ||||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 19:00 | Skive | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam28 | ||||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 19:00 | HB Køge | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 15:00 | Fredericia | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 15:00 | AB | 1-1 | Brønshøj | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 10.May.2015 - 16:30 | Lyngby | 2-1 | Horsens | Gam28 | ||||
Wed | 13.May.2015 - 19:00 | Viborg | 1-0 | Roskilde | Gam29 | ||||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 13:00 | Vejle | 1-0 | HB Køge | Gam29 | ||||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 13:30 | Lyngby | 5-1 | AB | Gam29 | ||||
Thu | 14.May.2015 - 19:00 | AGF | 0-1 | Fredericia | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 16.May.2015 - 15:00 | Brønshøj | 0-0 | Skive | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 17.May.2015 - 15:00 | Horsens | 0-2 | Vendsyssel | Gam29 | ||||
Tue | 19.May.2015 - 18:30 | AGF | 1-1 | HB Køge | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 20.May.2015 - 19:00 | Fredericia | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 20.May.2015 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-0 | Roskilde | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 20.May.2015 - 19:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Skive | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 20.May.2015 - 19:00 | Vejle | 3-1 | AB | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 20.May.2015 - 19:00 | Brønshøj | 1-2 | Lyngby | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 23.May.2015 - 16:30 | Skive | 1-1 | AGF | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 13:00 | Roskilde | 2-0 | Fredericia | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 15:00 | Horsens | 2-2 | Brønshøj | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 15:00 | AB | 2-1 | Viborg | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 24.May.2015 - 15:00 | HB Køge | 4-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam31 | ||||
Mon | 25.May.2015 - 15:00 | Lyngby | 1-2 | Vejle | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 16:00 | Lyngby | 2-2 | AGF | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 16:00 | AB | 2-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 16:00 | Skive | 2-2 | Fredericia | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 16:00 | HB Køge | 2-0 | Roskilde | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 16:00 | Brønshøj | 0-3 | Viborg | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 30.May.2015 - 16:00 | Horsens | 2-2 | Vejle | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2015 - 16:00 | Roskilde | 1-2 | Horsens | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2015 - 16:00 | Fredericia | 1-1 | HB Køge | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2015 - 16:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-2 | Skive | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2015 - 16:00 | AGF | 5-3 | AB | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2015 - 16:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Lyngby | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2015 - 16:00 | Vejle | 2-0 | Brønshøj | Gam33 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1st Division - 2014/2015
- 100% 198 / 198 Games
- Home team wins 32.83%
- Draws 35.86%
- Away team wins 31.31%
- Over 1.5 71.72%
- Over 2.5 40.4%
- Over 3.5 20.2%
- Goals 470
- Goals /match 2.37
- Goals /match home 1.2
- Goals /match away 1.18
- Both teams score 48.99%
- Goals after 80' 0.85%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)