Mallorca II Manacor statistics
Mallorca II |
| Manacor |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Last 10 matches in all competitions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mallorca II
| Manacor
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
[ Show all games ] |
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mallorca II
| Manacor
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mallorca II
| Manacor
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mallorca II
|
Manacor
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mallorca II Home Global
| Manacor Away Global
|
Mallorca II and Manacor have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Mallorca II, and 1 win for Manacor.
The last Mallorca II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Peña Deportiva, and ended in a win by 3-1. The last Manacor match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Alcúdia, and ended in a win by 2-0.
Tercera Division
Melilla | 0-3 | Motril | |
Basconia | 3-1 | SD San Pedro | |
Trival | 1-1 | SF Henares | |
Carabanchel | 0-0 | AD Parla | |
Villaverde-B. | 1-2 | San Agustín | |
Gerena | 1-0 | Utrera | |
Llosetense | 0-4 | Constància | |
Casetas | 1-0 | Binéfar | |
Tarancón | 2-1 | Azuqueca | |
Lorca | 2-0 | Unión Atlético | |
Siete Villas | 2-0 | Escudo | |
Grama | 1-0 | San Cristóbal | |
Covadonga | 3-0 | Llanera | |
Granollers | 1-1 | Santboià | |
Pobla | 0-1 | Figueres | |
L'Hospitalet | 0-2 | Europa | |
Vilafranca | 0-1 | Sant Andreu | |
Cerdanyola | 1-2 | Castelldefels | |
Las Rozas | 2-2 | Getafe II | |
Pozuelo | 1-2 | Alcalá | |
Móstoles | 2-1 | Santa Ana | |
Atlético Pinto | 1-0 | Alcorcón II | |
Vélez | 1-0 | Cd. Torredonj. | |
Loja | 2-2 | Torremolinos | |
San Pedro | 2-1 | Antequera | |
Huétor Vega | 2-1 | Atarfe | |
Betis II | 1-3 | Algeciras | |
Coria | 1-0 | Lucena | |
Sóller | 2-1 | Mercadal | |
Castuera | 1-1 | Diocesano | |
Plasencia | 6-0 | Pueblonuevo | |
Azuaga | 1-1 | Valverdeño | |
Cacereño | 1-0 | Aceuchal | |
Montijo | 0-1 | Mérida | |
Socuéllamos | 3-0 | Mora | |
Villarrobledo | 1-1 | La Roda | |
Minera | 2-1 | Churra | |
Silva | 2-2 | Arenteiro | |
Sants | 3-2 | Martinenc | |
Alhaurino | 0-1 | Mancha Real | |
Rincón | 1-0 | Torreperogil | |
Son Cladera | 0-2 | Formentera | |
Logroñés II | 1-0 | Alberite | |
Ceuta | 1-0 | Sevilla III | |
Conil | 5-0 | Guadalcacín | |
Santa Brígida | 3-0 | Yaiza | |
Lanzarote | 4-0 | El Cotillo | |
La Cuadra | 1-2 | San Fernando | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Panad. Pulido | |
Canillas | 0-2 | Vicálvaro | |
Leganés II | 3-1 | Paracuellos | |
Peña | 2-1 | Ferriolense | |
Almudévar | 3-1 | Illueca | |
Murcia II | 2-1 | SFC Minerva | |
Bupolsa | 1-3 | Zamora | |
San Ignacio | 2-0 | Zamudio | |
Alondras | 2-0 | Laracha | |
Caudal | 3-1 | Real Avilés | |
San Martín | 0-0 | Condal | |
Marino Luanco | 1-0 | L'Entregu | |
Siero | 0-0 | Lealtad | |
Silla | 4-0 | Roda | |
Eldense | 1-2 | Paterna | |
Rayo Ibense | 0-0 | Alzira | |
Xàtiva | 4-1 | Paiporta | |
Tropezón | 5-3 | Guarnizo | |
Cádiz II | 0-0 | Cabecense | |
Villanueva | 1-0 | Belchite | |
San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Sariñena | |
Brea | 0-1 | Tarazona | |
Monzón | 3-1 | Calamocha | |
Borja | 2-1 | La Almunia | |
Utebo | 1-1 | San Juan Moz. | |
Sabiñánigo | 2-0 | Tamarite | |
Corellano | 2-1 | Alesves | |
Peña Sport | 3-0 | Cirbonero | |
Alfaro | 2-3 | Varea | |
Haro Deportivo | 8-0 | Rapid | |
Náxara | 2-0 | Berceo | |
Oyonesa | 1-2 | River Ebro | |
Muleño | 0-0 | Los Garres | |
Mazarrón | 3-0 | CAP Murcia | |
Cebrereña | 0-0 | La Granja | |
Segoviana | 3-2 | Numancia II | |
Uxama | 0-2 | Ávila | |
Algar | 0-4 | Yeclano | |
Amurrio | 0-3 | Sodupe | |
Céltiga | 0-2 | Villalbés | |
Ourense | 3-0 | Somozas | |
Mosconia | 0-1 | Tuilla | |
San Claudio | 0-2 | La Madalena | |
La Nucía | 3-1 | Acero | |
Espeleño | 0-2 | Xerez DFC | |
Puente Genil | 0-0 | Córdoba II | |
Atl. Tomelloso | 1-1 | Villarrubia | |
La Solana | 1-0 | Villacañas | |
Arnedo | 0-2 | Vianés | |
Calasancio | 1-2 | Anguiano | |
Pradejón | 1-1 | Autol | |
La Bañeza | 0-7 | Astorga | |
Briviesca | 0-0 | Almazán | |
Sestao | 3-1 | Lagun Onak | |
Bergantiños | 2-1 | UD Ourense | |
Arosa | 2-1 | Barco | |
Compostela | 6-0 | Boiro | |
Paiosaco | 2-1 | Choco | |
Polvorín | 3-2 | Ribadumia | |
Colunga | 1-2 | Praviano | |
Ceares | 2-1 | U Oviedo | |
Gijón | 1-2 | Llanes | |
Orihuela | 1-1 | Jove | |
Guadix | 2-3 | Poli Almería | |
Linares | 2-1 | El Palo | |
Jaén | 2-1 | Alhaurín | |
Martos | 2-0 | Huétor Tájar | |
Barrios | 3-3 | Arcos | |
Xerez | 2-0 | Lebrijana | |
Arroyo | 2-1 | Valdelacalzada | |
Moralo | 1-1 | Extremadura II | |
CD Coria | 2-0 | Olivenza | |
Almagro | 0-0 | Calvo Sotelo | |
Marchamalo | 2-1 | Madridejos | |
Toledo | 1-0 | Guadalajara | |
Quintanar | 0-1 | Manchego | |
Totana | 3-1 | Estudiantes | |
Huércal Overa | 1-2 | Mar Menor | |
Águilas | 2-0 | UCAM Murcia II | |
Cristo Atl | 1-1 | Santa Marta | |
Valdivia | 0-2 | Calamonte | |
Pulpileño | 0-0 | Cieza | |
Mallorca II | 3-0 | Manacor | |
Utrera | 1-2 | Sevilla III | |
Mutilvera | 3-3 | Valle Egüés | |
San Fernando | 2-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Alcorcón II | 0-0 | Rayo II | |
El Palo | 4-1 | Melilla | |
Alesves | 0-2 | Osasuna II | |
Formentera | 2-0 | Esporles | |
El Cotillo | 1-1 | Viera | |
Marino | 0-2 | Ibarra | |
Alavés II | 6-0 | Ordizia | |
Jove | 1-3 | La Nucía | |
Alcalá | 0-2 | Móstoles | |
Murense | 2-3 | Poblense | |
Huarte | 2-1 | Avance | |
Baztán | 0-0 | Ardoi | |
River Ebro | 2-0 | Yagüe | |
Acero | 1-1 | Novelda | |
Llosetense | 2-1 | Santanyí | |
Beti Onak | 3-2 | Burladés | |
Pamplona | 1-2 | Corellano | |
Txantrea | 2-3 | Cantolagua | |
Rapid | 1-2 | Náxara | |
Virgen Camino | 1-3 | Segoviana | |
Lagun Onak | 1-2 | Portugalete | |
Zamudio | 2-0 | Basconia | |
Porriño Ind. | 2-1 | UD Ourense | |
Atzeneta | 2-2 | Elche II | |
Figueres | 1-1 | Sants | |
Roque Lepe | 1-1 | Gerena | |
Alberite | 2-1 | Alfaro | |
Panad. Pulido | 3-3 | Lanzarote | |
Almazán | 3-1 | La Bañeza | |
Santa Marta | 0-0 | Briviesca | |
Deusto | 0-1 | Sestao | |
Lealtad | 3-0 | Ceares | |
Saguntino | 0-1 | Xàtiva | |
UD Sámano | 3-1 | Vimenor | |
Las Palmas III | 1-0 | La Cuadra | |
Burgos Promes. | 0-2 | Cristo Atl | |
Zamora | 3-1 | Bembibre | |
Numancia II | 2-1 | Bupolsa | |
La Granja | 2-0 | Uxama | |
Balmaseda | 1-3 | San Ignacio | |
SD San Pedro | 1-2 | Amurrio | |
Sodupe | 3-1 | Bermeo | |
Laracha | 3-1 | Silva | |
Somozas | 2-1 | Polvorín | |
Ourense | 1-0 | Bergantiños | |
Praviano | 0-1 | Mosconia | |
Roda | 1-1 | Orihuela | |
Alzira | 1-3 | Torre Levante | |
Escobedo | 3-1 | Naval | |
Cayón | 0-0 | Siete Villas | |
Cd. Torredonj. | 4-0 | Martos | |
Arcos | 2-1 | Écija | |
Ibiza Pitiusas | 2-1 | San Rafael | |
Alcúdia | 2-1 | Santa Catalina | |
Manchego | 0-0 | Socuéllamos | |
Calvo Sotelo | 1-1 | Atl. Tomelloso | |
Villacañas | 1-0 | Tarancón | |
Beti Kozkor | 1-3 | Peña Sport | |
Las Zocas | 1-1 | Santa Úrsula | |
Astorga | 4-0 | Cebrereña | |
Felanitx | 3-1 | Son Cladera | |
Villarrubia | 0-0 | Marchamalo | |
L'Entregu | 1-0 | Siero | |
Crevillente | 1-0 | Eldense | |
Vilamarxant | 2-1 | Villarreal III | |
Revilla | 1-0 | Barreda | |
Escudo | 1-0 | Ribamontán | |
Alhaurín | 1-2 | Linares | |
Antequera | 3-0 | Loja | |
Lorca | 0-1 | Lorca | |
Real Soc. III | 4-1 | Pasaia | |
Llanera | 2-2 | Marino Luanco | |
Velarde | 0-2 | Laredo | |
Paracuellos | 0-0 | Carabanchel | |
Huétor Tájar | 3-1 | Atarfe | |
Constància | 3-1 | Sóller | |
Mora | 0-1 | Almagro | |
Cieza | 1-2 | Huércal Overa | |
Sant Andreu | 3-0 | Cerdanyola | |
Xerez DFC | 0-0 | Xerez |
Tercera Division - 2018/2019
- 100% 7292 / 7292 Games
- Home team wins 45.26%
- Draws 25.47%
- Away team wins 29.28%
- Over 1.5 70.86%
- Over 2.5 46.5%
- Over 3.5 25.64%
- Goals 18607
- Goals /match 2.55
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 46.28%
- Goals after 80' 0.05%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips